Takk for støtten:

Hvem er påmeldt?

Bamselekene (Tyrvings reiseopplegg) 17/03-2018

Sted: Hamar
NavnKlasseØvelser
Benedikte KallåkForeldreFred-sønd
Frode LervikForeldreFred-sønd
Pilar LervikForeldreFred-sønd
Maja BævreForeldreLørd-sønd
Kjersti TangedalForeldreLørd-sønd
Einar DrabløsForeldreLørd-sønd
Lars LundamoForeldreLørd-sønd
Knut Erlend VikForeldreFred-sønd
Fredrik HultgreenForeldreLørd-sønd
Ulla DamhaugForeldreLørd-sønd
Sven-Are SvarlienForeldreLørd-sønd
Jon Hernes FivaForeldre/trenerFred-sønd
Liv KoppenForeldre/trenerLørd-sønd
Fanny ÅstrandForeldre/trenerFred-sønd
Aleksander JørgensenG10Lørd-sønd
Bror Julian MelkerssonG10Lørd-sønd
Magnus M. LundamoG11Lørd-sønd
Eirik TangedalG11Lørd-sønd
Louis Kristian Biller WhiteG12Lørd-sønd
Jens Even MoltumyrG12Lørd-sønd
Benjamin Bævre-JensenG12Lørd-sønd
Estin LevorsenG12Lørd-sønd
Lucas Falch AvestruzG12Lørd-sønd
Kristian Brede DrabløsG13Lørd-sønd
Sebastian Aspelund NilsenG13Lørd-sønd
Jonathan Hertwig-ØdegaardG13Fred-sønd
Thor SagaG13Lørd-sønd
Torgrim FrøysteinG14Fred-sønd
Marcus S.A.SvarvaG14Lørd-sønd
Hampus ÅstrandG14Fred-sønd
Sondre Audahl VikG14Fred-sønd
Jørgen Brenna LoennechenG15Lørd-sønd
Jo Magnus KlevenG15Lørd-sønd
Christian A LervikG16Fred-sønd
Hanna Fiva ØiestadJ10Fred-sønd
Maria E. DamhaugJ10Lørd-sønd
Sunniva MøllerudJ10Lørd-sønd
Victoria I HultgreenJ11Lørd-sønd
Ellinor SagaJ11Lørd-sønd
Lina SvarlienJ11Lørd-sønd
Ida Petersen AmbleJ12Lørd-sønd
Johanne KrossenJ12Lørd-sønd
Stella Horntvedt EngenJ13Lørd-sønd
Siv Winther RugsetJ13Lørd-sønd
Hannah Emilie BerghJ14Fred-sønd
Synne Fiva ØiestadJ14Fred-sønd
Hedda HelgheimJ14Lørd-sønd
Anne Mimmi WahlstrømJ14Fred-sønd
Hedvig KallåkJ14Fred-sønd
Linnea KlingbergJ14Fred-sønd
Kristina Vatnar LieJ14Fred-sønd
Åsta BrandeJ14Lørd-sønd
Benedikte Hana KristoffersenJ15Fred-sønd
Alva Barthel SveenJ15Fred-sønd
Aurora Opland J15Fred-sønd
Josefine FjeldtvedtJ15Fred-sønd
Sigrid AlvikJ15Lørd-sønd
Ingrid Amalie LienJ15Fred-sønd
Ida LeirJ15Fred-lørd


Sist oppdatert: 16.08.2018 05:58

[Vis alle stevner] [Vis aktuelle stevner]