Takk for støtten:

Hvem er påmeldt?

BULs julestevne 01/12-2018

Sted: Bærum Idrettspark
NavnKlasseØvelser
Johan Le FjeldG1060m,600m,le
Torbjørn Forbord JackobsenG10600m,lengde
Sidharth ChaudharyG1060m,600m,kule,lengde
Cornelius ForhangG1060m,600m
Fridjof ForhangG1060m,600m
Ole Martin FernholtG1060m,600m,kule,lengde
Andreas SchlichtingG1060m
Theodor Masterud LundamoG1060m
Even AxelsenG1060m,600m
Marius Wårås FjeldheimG1060m
Markus Le FjeldG1160m,ku,le(G12)
Brage FrengstadG1160m,600m,lengde
Halvard Orten StrømmenG1160m
Einar Krohn-NydalG1160m
Magnus LundbergG1160m,høyde,kule
Erlend MyhreG1160m,høyde
Sebastian ValderhaugG1160m
Jakob Sivesind ØlstørnG1160m
Mathias Hertwig-ØdegaardG1160m,600m
Stefan Drange HoleG1160m,600m
Magnus M. LundamoG1160m
Eirik AlvikG1260m,200m,le
Lucas Falch AvestruzG1260m,lengde
Sindre HelgheimG12600m,ku,hø
Lukas Pujol HollundG1260m,600m
Lucas Falch AvestruzG1260m,lengde
Benjamin Bævre-JensenG1260m,600m,lengde
Amund HaukøyG1260m,600m,kule,lengde
Rasmus HalvorsenG1260m,600m
Estin LevorsenG1260m,200m,kule,lengde
Sebastian Aspelund NilsenG1360m,høyde,200m
William OlstadG1360m
Kristian Brede DrabløsG13200m,60m
Halvard Grape FladbyG13600m
Sebastian Aspelund NilsenG13200m,600m,lengde
William OlstadG1360m
Jonathan Hertwig-ØdegaardG1360m,200m,høyde,kule
Akos NagyG13600m
Sebastian Stanghelle UglandG1360m,200m,600m
Torgrim FrøysteinG1460m,høyde(G15)
Hampus ÅstrandG14200m,60m,600m,ku,le
Christian Sagvik-FuldsethG1460m,lengde,200m
Marcus S.A.SvarvaG14200m,600m
Sondre Audahl VikG1460m,200m
Sondre M. GrimsbyG1560m,200m
Sigurd ClementsenG15200m,600m,60m
Christian A LervikG1660m,200m
Jørgen Brenna LoennechenG16Kule
Maria BataldenJ1060m,600m,kule,lengde
Vilde Skorpen BrekkeJ1060m,lengde
Anna Male LienJ1060m,600m,lengde
Lina SvarlienJ1060m,600m,kule,høyde(J11)
Sarah FinangerJ1060m,lengde
Kani-Ly Kveim-DangJ1060m,600m,lengde
Karina HoleJ1060m,lengde
Sunniva MøllerudJ1060m,kule,lengde
Paula OlderskogJ1060m,lengde,kule
Maria E. DamhaugJ1060m,600m,lengde
Sunniva SvenbergJ1060m,lengde
Hanna E. DisenJ1160m,600m,hø,ku
Silje SchrøderJ1160m,lengde
Mathea HeltorpJ1160m
Silje SchrøderJ1160m,høyde,200m
Clara BlaasværJ1160m,kule
Ida WibergJ1160m
Hanna Skree BostadJ1160m,600m
Leah Marie WagleJ1160m,600m
Hanna Daniel De YoungeJ1260m,600m
Ida Petersen AmbleJ12Kule
Katarina MaiJ1260m
Camilla Dahl KristiansenJ1360m,200m,600m
Andrea OdlandJ1360m
Sarah Berg AnkarstrandJ13200m,60m,600m
Camilla Dahl KristiansenJ13200m,60m,600m
Andrea OdlandJ1360m
Ingrid SkattebølJ1360m,600m
Alma Iben Graver KorsethJ1360m,200m
Marthe Lie StrandJ13600m
Astrid Stray-PedersenJ13600m
Siv Winther RugsetJ13200m,60m
Annika GrenanJ14200m,600m
Hedda HelgheimJ14200m,600m
Kristina Vatnar LieJ1460m,lengde
Sophia BorgenJ1460m,600m,lengde
Hedvig KallåkJ14200m,lengde,høyde(J15)
Hannah Emilie BerghJ1460m,200m
Madeleine LargeJ1460m,600m,200m,kule,lengde
Åsta BrandeJ14600m
Sigrid AlvikJ15200m,600m
Ida LeirJ15200m,60m
Aurora Opland J1560m,høyde
Lea Trong-JohansenJ1660m,600m,lengde
Constance Løken DahlKS200m,600m
Benedikte Hana KristoffersenKS60m,kule
Bastian BerthelsenMS60m,200m,hø
Sebastian SelbekkMS600m,lengde
Einar Johannes RyeMS600m
Leonard SpidsøMS600m


Sist oppdatert: 15.12.2018 21:16

[Vis alle stevner] [Vis aktuelle stevner]