Takk for støtten:

Hvem er påmeldt?

UM inne reiseopplegg 28/02-2019

Sted: Ulsteinvik
NavnKlasseØvelser
Hampus ÅstrandG1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Sondre Audahl VikG1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Marcus S.A.SvarvaG1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Sondre M. GrimsbyG1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Sigurd ClementsenG1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Jørgen Brenna LoennechenG1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Simen GimnesG1628.02-03.03. Eget opplegg.
Christian A LervikG1701.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Tobias WindjusveenG1701.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Peter SvorenG18/1928.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Haakon Petersen AmbleG18/1901.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Kenneth GulbrandsenG2201.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Syver RøinaasG2228.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Markus BernerG2201.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Jonatan Greni BjerkaasG2201.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Erik LønskogG2228.02-03.03. Eget opplegg.
Lars Gausemel StølenG2228.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Hedvig KallåkJ1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Kristina Vatnar LieJ1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Sophia BorgenJ1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Hannah Emilie BerghJ1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Annika GrenanJ1528.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Ida LeirJ1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Aurora Opland J1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Miranda Lauvstad J1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Pernille StensrudJ1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Sigrid AlvikJ1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Alva Barthel SveenJ1601.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Benedikte Hana KristoffersenJ1628.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Hanne Solberg LøtveitJ1701.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Lea Trong-JohansenJ1728.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Susanne Nisansela ByeJ1728.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Linnea GatemanJ18/1928.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Constance Løken DahlJ18/1928.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Andrea Kristiane DammenJ18/1928.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Maria AabergJ18/1928.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Thale AugensenJ2228.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Celina LundevikJ2201.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Benedikte KallåkReiseleder28.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Kirsti S LøtveitSupporter01.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
XCecilie KiserudSupporter28.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Knut Erlend VikSupporter28.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Lasse GimesSupporter28.02-03.03. Eget opplegg.
Petra StepankovaTrener28.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920
Lars SchnellTrener01.03/kl.0740-03.03/kl.1920
Roy WindjusveenTrener01.03/kl.1300-03.03/kl.1920
Stephan JohanssonTrener28.02/kl.1755-03.03/kl.1920


Sist oppdatert: 16.06.2019 23:51

[Vis alle stevner] [Vis aktuelle stevner]