Takk for støtten:

Hvem er påmeldt?

Tyrvinglekene inne 08/02-2020

Sted: Bærum Idrettspark
NavnKlasseØvelser
Didrik Andrup StølenG1060m,600m
John Krister BellisG1060m,lengde
Johan Le FjeldG1060m,le,ku, 600m
Benjamin Troøyen GundersenG1060m,600m,hø,le,ku
Eric Livermore NagellG1060m,600m,hø,le,ku
Jakob Christian PaulsenG1060m,600m,ku
Kasper Eliassen SusægG10600m
Jacob Tidemann FusdahlG11600m, 60,hø,ku,le
Sebastian Valbrek SkjelderupG1160m,600m,le,hø,ku
Thorbjørn Forbord JackobsenG1160m,600m,hø,le,ku
Mathias FlescheG1260m,60mhk,200m
Markus Le FjeldG1360m,le,200m,60mhk,tre
Einar Krohn-NydalG1360m,200m,600m,60mhk
Thomas H NæssG13Høyde
Jakob Sivesind ØlstørnG1360m,200m
Eirik AlvikG1460m,600m,hø,le,60mhk, 200m
Benjamin Bævre-JensenG1460m,600m,200m,le
Lukas Pujol HollundG1460m,600m,200m
Håvard Rekve LianG1420m,200m,600m,ku
Marcus Skodbo-BirchG1460m,200m
Tobias Senneset GreffG1460m,200m
Vincent B Hole-RuigrokG1460m,200m,600m
Sindre H. AxelsenG1460m,200m
Amund HaukøyG14200m,600m
Axel ØstlyngenG1460m,
Sigmund Le FjeldG1560m,200m,le,tre,60mhk
Akos NagyG1560m,200m,800m
Kristian Brede Drabløsg1560m,200m,le
Torgrim FrøysteinG16Høyde,60m
Marcus S.A.SvarvaG16800m
Sondre Audahl VikG1660m,200m
Hampus ÅstrandG1660m,200m,800m,le
Jasper Vrålstad VissersG1660m
Jonas ForslundG1660m
Simen GimnesG17Hø,le,tre
Sondre M. GrimsbyG17200m,60m
Jørgen Brenna LoennechenG1760m,kule
Peter SvorenG18/19200m,400m/MS
Tobias WindjusveenG18/1960m
Henriette Brudevold-VassendJ10Ku,le,hø
Idun HesselbergJ1160m
Klara Holck HaavardsenJ1160m,le
Maria Stanghelle UglandJ1160m,600m,le
Marie HelgheimJ11600m
Maria E. DamhaugJ1260m,le, 600m, 200m,ku
Anna LaumannJ1260m,ku,le
Maria BataldenJ1260m,200m,le
Mathea JanschJ1260m,60mhk,le
Clara BlaasværJ1360m,le,kul,tre
Alice Aurora HjelmervikJ1360m,60mhk,ku
Ida WibergJ1360m
Isabelle LucasJ1360m,200m,le
India Ruby SwiftJ14200m,600m
Sarah Berg AnkarstrandJ1560m,200m
Sophia BorgenJ1560m,le,tre,60mhk
Alma Iben Graver KorsethJ1560m,le,200m
Aislin FèliotJ1560m,200m,800m
Siv Winther RugsetJ1560m
Hedvig KallåkJ16Hø,le,60m
Josephine Kvanvik-HodkinJ16800m
Kristina Vatnar LieJ1660m,le,trestreg
Emilie KroghJ16200m,800m
Hedda Helgheimj16800m
Hannah Emilie BerghJ1660m,200m
Miranda Lauvstad J1760m,le,200m
Aurora Opland J17
Oline NupenJ1760m,800m
Maren RønnevigJ18/19Stav
Hanne Solberg LøtveitJ18/1960m
Linnea GatemanKS400m, 200m
Madeleine LargeKS60m,ku
Jørgen Johan BjørtomtMS800m,3000m
Iver KoppenMS60m,200m
Leonhard SpidsøMS400m,800m


Sist oppdatert: 27.01.2020 13:54

[Vis alle stevner] [Vis aktuelle stevner]