Takk for støtten:

Hvem er påmeldt?

NavnKlasseØvelser
Didrik Andrup StølenG1060m,600m
John Krister BellisG1060m,lengde
Johan Le FjeldG1060m,le,ku, 600m
Benjamin Troøyen GundersenG1060m,600m,hø,le,ku
Eric Livermore NagellG1060m,600m,hø,le,ku
Jakob Christian PaulsenG1060m,600m,ku
Kasper Eliassen SusægG10600m
Daniel AndresenG1060m,600m
Erlend Olaf Dahle SedbergG1060m,lengde
Henrik WarbergG1060m,lengde
Herman Von HavenG1060m,600m,lengde,kule, høyde
Jakob Masterud LundamoG1060m,600m,høyde,lengde,kule
Markus BjørtomtG1060m,høyde,lengde
Romeo Hegre SeljevoldG1060m,lengde
Theodor Masterud LundamoG1060m,lengde,høyde,kule,600m
Vemund Fosse HolseterG1060m,600m,lengde,høyde,kule
Axel Ursin SkjønhaugG1060m,lengde
Iver FykerudG1160m,600m,le,ku,hø
Jacob Tidemann FusdahlG11600m, 60,hø,ku,le
Sebastian Valbrek SkjelderupG1160m,600m,le,hø,ku
Thorbjørn Forbord JackobsenG1160m,600m,hø,le,ku
Thomas SvendsenG1160m,600m,le,ku
Michael Simon Pretorius WyattG1160m
Mathias FlescheG1260m,60mhk,200m
Cornelius FarhangG1260m,200m,600m
Markus Le FjeldG1360m,le,200m,60mhk,tre
Einar Krohn-NydalG1360m,200m,600m,60mhk
Thomas H NæssG13Høyde
Jakob Sivesind ØlstørnG1360m,200m
Magnus LundbergG1360m,200m,le,tresteg
August Skretting PausG13600m
Eirik AlvikG1460m,600m,hø,le,60mhk, 200m
Benjamin Bævre-JensenG1460m,600m,200m,le
Lukas Pujol HollundG1460m,600m,200m
Håvard Rekve LianG1420m,200m,600m,ku
Marcus Skodbo-BirchG1460m,200m
Tobias Senneset GreffG1460m,200m
Vincent B Hole-RuigrokG1460m,200m,600m
Sindre H. AxelsenG1460m,200m
Amund HaukøyG14200m,600m
Axel ØstlyngenG1460m,
Fridjof FarhangG1460m,200m,le
Estin LevorsenG1460m,200m,600m,60mhk,le,hø
Christian WrightG1460m,200m
Jens Even MoltumyrG14200m, 60m,60mhk,lengde
Sigmund Le FjeldG1560m,200m,le,tre,60mhk
Akos NagyG1560m,200m,800m
Kristian Brede Drabløsg1560m,200m,le
Ask IndsetG15200m,60m,60mhk
Jonathan Hertwig-ØdegaardG15Kule,lengde,stav
Sebastian Aspelund NilsenG1560m,60mhk,høyde,lengde
Torgrim FrøysteinG16Høyde,60m
Marcus S.A.SvarvaG16800m
Sondre Audahl VikG1660m,200m
Hampus ÅstrandG1660m,200m,800m,le
Jasper Vrålstad VissersG1660m
Jonas ForslundG1660m
Jakob Froyn LieG16200m,800m
Lewis Alexander KjemhusG16
Simen GimnesG17Hø,le,tre
Sondre M. GrimsbyG17200m,60m
Jørgen Brenna LoennechenG1760m,kule
Peter SvorenG18/19200m,400m/MS
Tobias WindjusveenG18/1960m
Haakon Petersen AmbleG18/1960m
Sondre Thomassen ThorvikG18/19Kule
Henriette Brudevold-VassendJ10Ku,le,hø
Ebba LütkenJ1060m,600m,hø,le,ku
Olivia Bråten HansenJ1060m
Maiken Fjeld-HalvorsenJ1060m,600m,ku,le
Eva Lien AugustineJ10600m
Hermela GhirmayJ1060m,600m,lengde,kule,høyde
Ida Alfheim RingdahlJ1060m
Kaja Mejlænder-Larsen FagerbakkJ1060m,lengde
Nora Lytomt-NielsenJ1060m,lengde
Sofie AasaarenJ1060m,lengde
Idun HesselbergJ1160m
Klara Holck HaavardsenJ1160m,le
Maria Stanghelle UglandJ1160m,600m,le
Marie HelgheimJ11600m
Kaja Filseth JenkinsJ1160m,hø,le
Karoline LønnveJ1160m
Elise TornbergJ1160m,hø,le
Hannah Pinheiro-HornJ1160m,le
Sunniva Lysvåg EngebøJ11600m
Julia Gammelsrød BergeJ1160m,600m,hø,le,ku
Alma Ølund GernerJ1160m,600m
Ida Kristine BirkelandJ1160m, lengde
Karina HoleJ1160m,høyde,kule,lengde
Mari Orten StrømmenJ1160m,600m,kule,lengde
Marte Dortea Bjørke ÅdlandJ1160m,lengde
Maria E. DamhaugJ1260m,le, 600m, 200m,ku
Anna LaumannJ1260m,ku,le
Maria BataldenJ1260m,200m,le
Mathea JanschJ1260m,60mhk,le
Lina SvarlienJ1260m,200m,le,hø,ku
Hanna Fiva ØiestadJ1260mhk,hø,ku,le
Ingrid Sletten-FiskeJ12200m,60m,60mhk,600m,høyde
Mia Laache-NygaardJ1260mhk,600m,lengde
Vilde Skorpen BrekkeJ1260m,60mhk,lengde
Clara BlaasværJ1360m,le,kul,tre
Alice Aurora HjelmervikJ1360m,60mhk,ku
Ida WibergJ1360m
Isabelle LucasJ1360m,200m,le
Helena Skree BostadJ13600m,le
Leah Marie WagleJ1360m,200m,le
Caroline Hegna-NilssenJ13200m
Isabel Maria BørstingJ1360m
India Ruby SwiftJ14200m,600m
Katarina MaiJ14200m
Sarah Berg AnkarstrandJ1560m,200m
Sophia BorgenJ1560m,le,tre,60mhk
Alma Iben Graver KorsethJ1560m,le,200m
Aislin FèliotJ1560m,200m,800m
Siv Winther RugsetJ1560m
Camilla Dahl KristiansenJ1560m,200m,le
Hedvig KallåkJ16Hø,le,60m
Josephine Kvanvik-HodkinJ16800m
Kristina Vatnar LieJ1660m,le,trestreg
Emilie KroghJ16200m,800m
Hedda Helgheimj16800m
Hannah Emilie BerghJ1660m,200m
Kaja Carlsen-Brownj1660m,200m,le,tresteg
Synne Fiva ØiestadJ1660m,200m,le
Åsta BrandeJ16800m
Mille Baastad BergJ16800m, 200m
Ragnhild Lindhjem-GodalJ17800m
Miranda Lauvstad J1760m,le,200m
Aurora Opland J17
Oline NupenJ1760m,800m
Ida LeirJ17200m,le,400/KS
Benedikte Hana KristoffersenJ17Kule
Maren RønnevigJ18/19Stav
Hanne Solberg LøtveitJ18/1960m
Lea Trong-JohansenJ18/1960mhk,200m,le,400m/KS
Caroline Estefania KvammeJ18/19800m
Anastasia SchnellJ18/19200m,60mhk,høyde,kule,lengde
Linnea GatemanKS400m, 200m
Sigrid AlvikKS400m,800m
Sofie WilmannKS400m,800m
Helene RønningenKS60m,200m
Jørgen Johan BjørtomtMS800m,3000m
Iver KoppenMS60m,200m
Leonhard SpidsøMS400m,800m
Didrik WarloMS400m,800m
Frederik JahrMS60m,hø
Jonatan Greni BjerkaasMS200m,400m
Halvard Grape FladbyMS400m,800m
David KumwendaMS60m,le
Donavan MilossMS60mhk,lengde,tresteg
Sondre A. HøylandMSKule,lengde


Sist oppdatert: 21.10.2020 12:41

[Vis alle stevner] [Vis aktuelle stevner]