Stevnerekorder

Oppdatert etter lekene i 2017
THON HOTELS TYRVINGLEKENE
JENTER
11 år
60m 2017 Mona Godtfredsen Lambertseter IF 8,98
200m 2016 Silia Stang Tyrving IL 31,50
600m 2014 Martine Ellefsen Asker SK 1,54,14
Lengde 2017 Sunniva Indahl Ski IL 4,16
Høyde 2016 Camilla Haugan Bækkelagets SK 1,25
Kule 2kg 2015 Vanessa Lindberg Riihimäen Kisko, FIN 7,71
12 år
60m 2014 Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve IK 8,56
200m 2016 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 28,41
600m 2014 Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve IK 1,45,87
60m hk76,2 2016 Oda Schatvedt Romerike Friidrett 10,77
Lengde 2016 Marie Rognli Bya Sarpsborg IL 4,59
Høyde 2015 Michelle Nyberget Askim IF 1,40
Høyde 2015 Thea Emilie Selstø Eidanger IL 1,40
Høyde 2015 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 1,40
Høyde 2015 Kajsa Rooth Bækkelagets SK 1,40
Høyde 2016 Hedvig Kallåk Tyrving IL 1,40
Kule 2kg 2015 Ingrid M. Loiten Dalhus Nittedal IL 9,76
13 år
60m 2014 Runa Lillegård Alta IF 8,21
200m 2017 Ida Breigan Fredrikstad IF 26,87
600m 2016 Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg Ranheim IL 1,45,45
60mhk76 2015 Vilde Marstein Lambertseter IF 9,75
Lengde 2017 Ida Breigan Fredrikstad IF 5,02
Tresteg 2016 Henriette Jæger Aremark IF 10,20
Høyde 2017 Kassandra Schønberg Eidanger IL 1,50
Stav 2017 Kassandra Schønberg Eidanger IL 2,80
Kule 2kg 2017 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Ullensaker Kisa IL 12,57
14 år
60m 2015 Runa Lillegård Alta IF 7,99
200m 2016 Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve IK 26,25
600m 2016 Petronelle Tordsdatter Halle Sandefjord Turn & IF 1,40,78
60mhk76 2016 Vilde Marstein Lambertseter IF 9,17
Lengde 2017 Henriette Jæger Aremark IF 5,37
Tresteg 2017 Henriette Jæger Aremark IF 11,20
Høyde 2017 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 1,63
Stav 2016 Synne-Helen Torvund Fri IL 2,40
Stav 2017 Thea Emilie Haugersveen Eidanger IL 2,40
Kule 3kg 2016 Emelia Tveitå Otro 10,70
15 år
60m 2014 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 7,73
200m 2016 Martine Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 25,41
800m 2014 Malin Edland Larvik Turn 2,17,35
60mhk76 2016 Martine Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 8,72
Lengde 2017 Hedda Kronstad Kvalvåg Koll IL 5,39
Tresteg 2017 Hedda Kronstad Kvalvåg Koll IL 11,32
Høyde 2017 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen Sørild FIK 1,65
Stav 2017 Therese Torvund Mandal og Halse IL 2,70
Kule 3kg 2017 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker SK 12,70
15-17 år
4x200m stafett 2014 Thaniya Panchalingam-Rachel Eide-Arianne Duarte-Oda Sportsheim BUL 1,53,23
16 år
60m 2014 Helene Rønningen Tyrving IL 7,67
200m 2017 Martine Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 25,08
800m 2014 Mari Drabløs Tyrving IL 2,16,23
60mhk76 2017 Martine Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 8,74
Lengde 2017 Maria Aaberg Tyrving IL 5,64
Tresteg 2016 Silje Brochmann Pedersen Nittedal IL 10,79
Høyde 2015 Tonje Nedberg Sandvin IL 1,65
Stav 2015 Sanne Myrmel Gneist IL 3,01
Kule 3kg 2017 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten Modum FIK 12,23
17 år
60m 2016 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 7,70
200m 2016 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen Orion FIK 24,52
800m 2016 Marie Skjæggestad Tyrving IL 2,21,52
60mhk 76 2014 Oda Mohus Runar IL 8,92
Lengde 2016 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 5,60
Tresteg 2016 Aliyah Osuman Sturla IF 11,19
Høyde 2016 Tonje Nedberg Sandvin IL 1,74
Stav 2016 Birgitte Kjuus Raumnes & Årnes IL 3,70
Kule 3kg 2015 Elise Gravningen Sandvin IL 14,18
18-19 år
60m 2017 Ingvild Meinseth Sørild FIK 7,49
200m 2017 Ida Eikeng FIK Orion 24,59
800m 2015 Caroline Fleischer Ski IL 2,12,50
60mhk84 2016 Synnøve Bjørgo Adam Fagernes IL 8,88
Lengde 2014 Nadia Akpana Assa BUL 6,20
Tresteg 2016 Julie Bressand Tyrving IL 11,37
Høyde 2016 Elise Nedberg Sandvin IL 1,70
Høyde 2017 Tonje Nedberg Sandvin IL 1,70
Stav 2015 Minna Svärd Göta Karlstad, SWE 3,70
Kule 4kg 2016 Agnes Larsson Göta Karlstad, SWE 13,92
KS
60m 2016 Helene Rønningen Tyrving IL 7,44
200m 2016 Helene Rønningen Tyrving IL 24,04
400m 2016 Karoline Daland Sørild FIK 55,87
800m 2015 Malin Edland Larvik Turn 2,08,93
3000m 2016 Tessa den Heijer Ren-Eng FIK 10,28,78
60m hk84,0 2016 Renate Grimstad Dimna IL 8,73
Lengde 2014 Ida Hansen Göta Karlstad, SWE 5,81
Tresteg 2014 Inger Anne Frøysedal Tjalve IK 13,04
Høyde 2015 Linn Vikan BUL 1,66
Stav 2015 Thea Nyberg Örgryte IS, SWE 3,80
Stav 2015 Hanna Jansson Ullevi FIK, SWE 3,80
Stav 2015 Sara Cannmo Hovslätts SK, SWE 3,80
Kule4kg 2014 Anne Stunes Isene Sturla IF 10,75
GUTTER
11 år
60m 2015 Erlend Kristian Skraastad Kongsberg IF 8,79
200m 2016 Robin Jenssen-Sæther BUL 29,56
600m 2016 Robin Jenssen-Sæther BUL 1,50,18
Høyde 2017 Aleksandar Vukicevic SK Vidar 1,45
Lengde 2015 Erlend Kristian Skraastad Kongsberg IF 4,59
Kule2kg 2017 Even Hem Bolle Vestby IL 9,46
12 år
60m 2017 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Sturla IF 8,29
200m 2017 Yoom Eebbissa Nagaraa Sturla IF 27,25
600m 2017 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Tyrving IL 1,37,79
60m hekk 2017 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegård Tyrving IL 10,14
Lengde 2016 Erlend Kristian Skraastad Kongsberg IF 4,59
Høyde 2017 Simon Sivertsen Eidsvold Turn 1,52
Kule3kg 2016 Øystein Solheim Hytten Tønsberg FIK 8,66
13 år
60m 2017 Aiden Vincent Romerike Friidrett 8,03
200m 2017 Aiden Vincent Romerike Friidrett 25,45
600m 2015 Sigurd Frengstad Kvikne IL 1,38,09
60mhk76 2016 Mats-William Marrot Bækkelagets SK 9,84
Lengde 2017 Aiden Vincent Romerike Friidrett 5,28
Tresteg 2017 Aiden Vincent Romerike Friidrett 11,03
Høyde 2017 William Aleksander Kollberg Hellas IF 1,55
Stav 2016 Fabian Warpe Laksevåg TIL 3,00
Kule3kg 2014 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 13,25
14 år
60m 2015 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 7,60
200m 2017 Scott Ygård Hellas IF 25,09
600m 2014 Mats Tokstad Lørenskog FIL 1,34,58
60mhk84 2015 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 8,68
Lengde 2015 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 5,76
Tresteg 2016 Sander Aae Skotheim Koll IL 11,11
Høyde 2016 Sander Aae Skotheim Koll IL 1,70
Stav 2017 Odin Vinje Kjendalen Urædd Friidrett 2,51
Kule 4kg 2015 Fabian Weinberg Mandal og Halse IL 11,61
15 år
60m 2016 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 7,13
200m 2016 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 22,76
800m 2015 Martin Berntzen Engevik Nittedal IL 2,11,12
60mhk84 2016 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 8,21
Lengde 2016 Henrik Flåtnes Tønsberg FIK 5,99
Tresteg 2017 Sander Aae Skotheim Koll IL 12,65
Høyde 2016 Henrik Flåtnes Tønsberg FIK 1,75
Stav 2016 Pål Haugen Lillefosse Gneist IL 4,70
Kule4kg 2016 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 14,99
15-17 år
4x200m stafett 2014 Markus Karel Færevik-Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen-Jakob Prebensen Muladal-Tobias Verheugen Hvidsten Nesodden IL 1,36,73
16 år
60m 2017 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh BUL 7,18
200m 2017 Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh BUL 22,51
800m 2014 Helge Helø Klemetsdal Ås IL 2,03,89
60mhk91 2017 Markus Rooth Tjalve IK 8,60
Lengde 2017 Markus Rooth Tjalve IK 6,17
Tresteg 2016 Luca Thompson BUL 13,82
Høyde 2015 Sander Eliassen Oppstad IL 1,85
Høyde 2017 Fabian Weinberg Kristiansands IF 1,85
Stav 2014 Audun Bakke Jensen Koll IL 4,20
Stav 2015 Sondre Guttormsen Ski IL 4,20
Kule 5kg 2017 Fabian Weinberg Kristiansands IF 14,91
17 år
60m 2017 Patrick Johannessen Lørenskog FIL 7,21
200m 2016 Syver Røinaas Tyrving IL 22,84
800m 2017 Mouhamed Abounnachat Sem IL 2,01,16
60m hk91,4 2016 Marcus Theodor Moen Ullensaker Kisa IL 8,07
Lengde 2014 Erik Lund Brandbu IF 6,45
Høyde 2016 Erik Lønskog Tyrving IL 1,85
Høyde 2017 Alexander Nyberget Askim IF 1,85
Tresteg 2017 Steffen Peder Gaustad Ski IL 12,56
Stav 2016 Atcha Prommetta Moss IL 3,50
Kule 5kg 2015 Jakob Eriksson Göta Karlstad, SWE 15,16
18-19 år
60m 2014 Even Meinseth Sørild FIK 7,02
200m 2016 Lars Gausemel Stølen Tyrving IL 22,05
800m 2016 Sander Berrefjord Tyrving IL 2,02,46
60mhk100 2017 Håvard Becker Sem IL 8,60
Lengde 2016 Erik Lund BUL 6,86
Tresteg 2016 Erik Lund BUL 14,43
Høyde 2015 Victor Armand Stensholt Runar IL 1,95
Stav 2017 Jan Robert Nijmeijer Urædd Friidrett 4,40
Kule 6kg 2014 Ola Stunes Isene Sturla IF 16,70
MS
60m 2016 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo Orion FIK 6,76
200m 2016 Mauritz Kåshagen Moelven IL 21,36
400m 2017 Johan Wissmann Hässelby SK, Sverige 47,89
800m 2014 Håvard Hildeskor Ullensaker Kisa IL 1,55,79
3000m 2016 Tom Erling Kårbø Stord IL 8,22,20
60m hk/106,7 2016 Eivind Kleven Hagen Vidar SK 8,42
Lengde 2016 Jonas Mögenburg Tyrving IL 7,28
Tresteg 2016 Jesper Vestbø Tjalve IK 15,11
Høyde 2014 Mihai Anastasiu Bækkelagets SK 2,15
Kule7,26kg 2016 Ola Stunes Isene Sturla IF 15,90